Schedule

Welcome to the Prime Sports Institute!
We help active people feel, move, and perform better.

  1. CREATE YOUR ACCOUNT manage your Class Schedule, Reservations, and/or Training Room Membership
  2. SIGN OUR ONLINE WAIVER
  3. RESERVE YOUR SPACE in classes.
  4. PURCHASE YOUR PASS OR MEMBERSHIP in advance online or pay in-person at Prime with your instructor.
If you need assistance ask your instructor. We can guide you through step-by-step.
No class found for the selected class and location.
22 Tue
January
Today
Movement Studio - Closed for Private Event
The upstairs movement studio is closed for a private event.
23 Wed
January
Tomorrow
4:30 pm
Running Form 101
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Nickademus de la Rosa
24 Thu
January
7:30 am
5 spots left
5 spots left
9:00 am
FlowFit - Bodyweight Strength & Mobility (January) (8/10)
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Alaina Sawaya
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:30 pm
Small Group Training
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Matthew Pettersen
CANCELLED
5:30 pm
Yoga Basics
Upstairs - Movement Studio 1 hour Erica Quam
13 spots left
13 spots left
25 Fri
January
7:00 am
Small Group Training with Kerry: Session 1, Winter (6/13)
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Kerry Gustafson
1 spot left
1 spot left
26 Sat
January
7:30 am
TacFit - Unconventional Strength & Conditioning
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Alaina Sawaya
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00 am
FlowFit - Bodyweight Strength & Mobility
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Alaina Sawaya
6 spots left
6 spots left
28 Mon
January
7:00 am
Small Group Training with Kerry: Session 1, Winter (7/13)
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Kerry Gustafson
1 spot left
1 spot left
12:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Upstairs - Movement Studio 1 hour Erica Quam
13 spots left
13 spots left
29 Tue
January
7:30 am
5 spots left
5 spots left
9:00 am
FlowFit - Bodyweight Strength & Mobility (January) (9/10)
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Alaina Sawaya
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:30 pm
Small Group Training
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Matthew Pettersen
CANCELLED
30 Wed
January
4:30 pm
Running Form 101
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Nickademus de la Rosa
31 Thu
January
7:30 am
5 spots left
5 spots left
9:00 am
FlowFit - Bodyweight Strength & Mobility (January) (10/10)
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Alaina Sawaya
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:30 pm
Small Group Training
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Matthew Pettersen
CANCELLED
5:30 pm
Yoga Basics
Upstairs - Movement Studio 1 hour Erica Quam
14 spots left
14 spots left
1 Fri
February
7:00 am
Small Group Training with Kerry: Session 1, Winter (8/13)
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Kerry Gustafson
1 spot left
1 spot left
4 Mon
February
7:00 am
Small Group Training with Kerry: Session 1, Winter (9/13)
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Kerry Gustafson
1 spot left
1 spot left
12:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Upstairs - Movement Studio 1 hour Erica Quam
14 spots left
14 spots left
5 Tue
February
7:30 am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00 am
FlowFit: Bodyweight Strength & Mobility (February) (1/8)
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Alaina Sawaya
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:30 pm
Small Group Training
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Matthew Pettersen
CANCELLED
6 Wed
February
4:30 pm
Running Form 101
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Nickademus de la Rosa
7 Thu
February
7:30 am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00 am
FlowFit: Bodyweight Strength & Mobility (February) (2/8)
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Alaina Sawaya
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:30 pm
Small Group Training
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Matthew Pettersen
CANCELLED
5:30 pm
Yoga Basics
Upstairs - Movement Studio 1 hour Erica Quam
14 spots left
14 spots left
8 Fri
February
7:00 am
Small Group Training with Kerry: Session 1, Winter (10/13)
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Kerry Gustafson
1 spot left
1 spot left
9 Sat
February
7:30 am
TacFit - Unconventional Strength & Conditioning
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Alaina Sawaya
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00 am
FlowFit - Bodyweight Strength & Mobility
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Alaina Sawaya
6 spots left
6 spots left
11 Mon
February
7:00 am
Small Group Training with Kerry: Session 1, Winter (11/13)
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Kerry Gustafson
1 spot left
1 spot left
12:00 pm
Yoga Basics
Upstairs - Movement Studio 1 hour Erica Quam
14 spots left
14 spots left
5:30 pm
Monthly Restorative Yoga
Upstairs - Movement Studio 1 hour 30 minutes Erica Quam
10 spots left
10 spots left
12 Tue
February
7:30 am
8 spots left
8 spots left
9:00 am
FlowFit: Bodyweight Strength & Mobility (February) (3/8)
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Alaina Sawaya
6 spots left
6 spots left
5:30 pm
Small Group Training
Downstairs - Gym 1 hour Matthew Pettersen
CANCELLED
Show 20 more days